Back to great-inspirational-quotes.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

great-inspirational-quotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
NEORY GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Teads France SAS
Opinary GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
EASY Marketing GmbH
zillian sa
Hyper LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
ViewPay
Media Square
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Passendo Aps
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
crossvertise GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MindTake Research GmbH
152 Media LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Cint AB
Cluep LLC
Nielsen International SA
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Confiant Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Claritas LLC
BusinessClick
Monet Engine Inc
Amazon Advertising
Audience Solutions S.A.
Publicis Media GmbH
twiago GmbH
Sportradar AG
Dailymotion SA
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AudienceProject Aps
UberMedia, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
BidTheatre AB
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
MiQ Digital Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Adhese
Ein Rad AB
AdInMo LTD
YOC AG
A Million Ads
Discover-Tech ltd
Audienzz AG
IVO Media Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hurra Communications GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ADMAX
Blis Global Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Weborama
Celtra, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Cloud Technologies S.A.
KUPONA GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
AcuityAds Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Ask Locala
Samba TV UK Limited
AdView
Adloox SA
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adnami Aps
AdQuiver Media SL
Dentsu A/S
Emerse Sverige AB
Sonobi, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Zemanta Inc.
StackAdapt
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
WebAds B.V
MEDIAMETRIE
MARKETPERF CORP
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
CleverPush GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
BeOp
Acxiom
Doceree UK Limited
AirGrid LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Spoods GmbH
Teavaro
1plusX AG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Disqus
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Microsoft Advertising
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bidstack Limited
WebMedia
McCann Discipline LTD
PubMatic, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Nubo LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
DynAdmic
Newsroom AI Ltd
Baidu USA
Fyber
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Exactag GmbH
MyTraffic
Playrcart Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
1000mercis (Numberly)
INFOnline GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Wizaly
NAG SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Advisible AB
Amnet GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Maximus Live LLC
emetriq GmbH
Adlane LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
BCOVERY SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Verasity Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Gamned
Adform A/S
Luna Media Group LLC
Evorra Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
TF1 PUBLICITE
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Viznet
C WIRE AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adssets AB
Seenthis AB
Digital East GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Content Ignite
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Experian Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mars Media Group
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Nexx360
ADventori SAS
MGID Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
BRICKS
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Livewrapped AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Converge-Digital
ShareThis, Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Arcspire Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
admetrics GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
netzeffekt GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AiCreo S.r.l.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Resono B.V.
TOPBOX Inc.
plista GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Jellyfish France
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Arrivalist Co.
Amobee Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adventure Media
SheMedia, LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Vidcrunch LLC
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adsolutions BV
SITU8ED SA
Publica LLC
belboon GmbH
Unblockia SL
Fido S.r.l
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
CIBLECLIC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Automattic Ads
Adpone SL
TX Group AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Aniview LTD
iPROM
NEURAL.ONE
Permodo GmbH
OneTag Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Triple13 Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NEXD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Clipcentric, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Near Intelligence
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Epsilon
HyperTV Inc.
Smart Adserver
GumGum, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bigabid Media ltd
uppr GmbH
LoopMe Limited
video intelligence AG
Smartology Limited
Realeyes OU
Query Click Limited
Natexo Spain
Bidtellect, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
FRVR Limited
Showheroes SE
Ermes
Telecoming S.A.
SunMedia
BLIINK SAS
Dable Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Timehop, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Mobsuccess
OneFootball GmbH
GfK SE
Pure Local Media GmbH
Strossle International AB
Avantis Video Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cookie Market LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Jaduda GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Kubient Inc.
Realytics
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
ARMIS SAS
AudienceRun corp
Media16 ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Convo Ink
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adikteev
Sirdata
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bucksense Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Knorex
Caroda s.r.o.
Boldwin LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Gemius SA
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kairos Fire
Adtriba GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Publisher First, Inc.
Solution coupons
InMobi Pte Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Adjust Digital A/S
: Tappx
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Playhill Limited
Dynata LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
UniCredit S.p.A.
Agate Systems Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
dataXtrade GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Wunderkind Corporation
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AAX LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
IQM CORPORATION
iProspect GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Between Exchange
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
33Across
Mediakeys Platform
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
adWMG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Kameleoon SAS
LiveIntent Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Skoiy
Offerista Group GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ad6media
TAPTAP Digital SL
Hubvisor
xpln.ai SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Commanders Act
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Digital Squad
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PIXIMEDIA
TV Scientific Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SpringServe, LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Roq.ad Inc.
remerge GmbH
Arkeero
Adverticum cPlc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Impactify SARL
Octave IP Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Papirfly AS
SpearAd GmbH
Justpremium BV
BidMachine Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Kiosked Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Criteo SA
Welect GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Covatic Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Browsi
Skaze
PML Innovative Media
Vyde Ltd.
Arpeely Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Permutive Limited
HUMAN
Madington
RevJet
giosg.com Oy
Gamesight Inc
Nativo, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
eBay Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
RTB House S.A.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
AWIN AG
BidBerry SRL
TargetVideo GmbH
Adnuntius AS
YieldLift LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MPX GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Bababam
Meson Mediation LLC
Online Solution
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
diva-e products
The Trade Desk
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Dianomi PLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Goldbach Group AG
XChange by SFBX®
Cavai AS & UK
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Inskin Media LTD
RevX
Smart Traffik
INVIDI technologies AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MISSENA
Adxperience SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
Next Media SRL
audio content & control GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Somplo Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Traffective GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sublime
Platform161 B.V.
Jivox Corporation
ACTV8, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Habu
Mobility-Ads GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mindlytix SAS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Golden Bees
Upwave Inc.
Threedium
Effiliation / Effinity
YouGov
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Innovid LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
digidip GmbH
glomex GmbH
AntVoice
Notify
Roku Advertising Services
Meetrics GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Crowdy News Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Blue Media Services LTDA
Admixer EU GmbH
vitrado GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Piano Software Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Truvid Inc.
Appush Technologies
Prebid.org
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Blue
Google Advertising Products
Gamoshi Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
LifeStreet Corporation
Duration Media, LLC.
Samsung Ads
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Kayzen
Adludio Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
United Internet Media GmbH
ADSOCY
Salestring ApS
Lupon Media
Bombora Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Attributy
SpotX, Inc
Objective Partners BV
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Njuice AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Eulerian Technologies
Blingby LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Sojern, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Novatiq limited
REMAILME
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Semasio GmbH
TabMo SAS
agof studies
ETARGET SE
Signal Digital Inc.
Zeta Global
Snigel Web Services Limited
Ensighten
adQuery
Tredia Solutions SL
lead alliance GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Kochava Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Playwire LLC
Viafoura Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Converto AG
GeoProve Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Quantcast
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Norstat AS
Pulse Innovations Limited
LiveRamp
The Kantar Group Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Apester Ltd
JS Web Production
Rockerbox, Inc
Nativery Srl
Reignn Platform Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Jampp LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
AdDefend GmbH
Impact+
AdTheorent, Inc
MNTN
Improve Digital
A.Mob
INVIBES GROUP
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
adsquare GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
GeoEdge
MUSO TNT LIMITED
EASYmedia GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
ADUX
Pelmorex Corp.
Extreme Reach, Inc
ID Ward Ltd
OpenX
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Stream Eye OOD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Imonomy
Outbrain UK Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Synkd Ltd.
EXADS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Cuebiq
Impact Tech Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SoundCast
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Footballco Media Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Bannernow, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Turk Telekom
DistroScale, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
VUUKLE DMCC
FeedAd GmbH
Adkernel LLC
PROXISTORE
TripleLift, Inc.
Keymantics
mainADV Srl
Neodata Group srl
Fandom, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Rezonence Limited
INNITY
Bring! Labs AG
Happydemics
Adtelligent Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Moloco, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
advanced store GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Videobyte Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Eskimi
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kwanko
Dataseat Ltd
GADSME
Audience Network
Dentsu London Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Clipr
Webgains GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Radio Net Media Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Smart Analytics SL
VECTAURY
adality GmbH
GP One GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
PRECISO SRL
optimise-it GmbH
AuDigent
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bounce Commerce GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Mobkoi Ltd
Powerspace
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BILENDI SA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
adhood.com
Protected Media LTD
Adomik
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/great-inspirational-quotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding great-inspirational-quotes.com