Back to great-inspirational-quotes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

great-inspirational-quotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
B2B Media Group GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Publica LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Brandcom.inc AS
OnAudience Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Celtra, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
SINGLESPOT SAS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Tapjoy, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adtelligent Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Spoods GmbH
ARKHEUS
Better Ads GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Mars Media Group
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Unblockia SL
Skimbit Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Dailymotion SA
Unruly Group LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
ad6media
Better Banners A/S
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bigabid Media ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Readpeak Oy
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BEINTOO SPA
IVO Media Ltd
Solution coupons
ARMIS SAS
MyTraffic
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
BritePool Inc
AdView
audio content & control GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Sojern, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Mobfox US LLC
AdColony, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Teemo SA
video intelligence AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Epom Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
BCOVERY SAS
The Trade Desk
FeedAd GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
agof studies
Octave IP Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Powerspace
Admixer EU GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
TX Group AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Wagawin GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Traffective GmbH
Mars Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Smart Adserver
Telecoming S.A.
Sportradar AG
Playrcart Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Madington
Pixalate, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
INFOnline GmbH
Media Square
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bucksense Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MEDIAMETRIE
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Axiom Media Connect
McCann Discipline LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Digital East GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Hurra Communications GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nielsen International SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
adQuery
Hashtag Labs Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Contact Impact GmbH
Habu
OnProspects Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Alphalyr SAS
BusinessClick
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
AWIN AG
Opti Digital SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
Commanders Act
Impact Tech Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adsquare GmbH
Automattic Ads
AUDIOMOB LTD
Meetrics GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
EASY Marketing GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adsolutions BV
BSmartData GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
OpenX
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Impactify
Adkernel LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
iProspect GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
Yieldlove GmbH
belboon GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Ein Rad AB
1plusX AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Sirdata
Browsi
Pelmorex Corp.
Project Agora Ltd
Jellyfish France
StackAdapt
twiago GmbH
digidip GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
AAX LLC
LoopMe Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Arkeero
33Across
Signal Digital Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
optimise-it GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
Salesforce.com, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
N Technologies Inc.
Widespace AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SoundCast
AdsWizz Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Adxperience SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
remerge GmbH
BeOp
Ingenious Technologies AG
Magnite, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sift Media, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
adnanny.com SLU
Verve Group Europe GmbH
YouGov
Brave People Ltd.
Clipr
InMobi Pte Ltd
Aniview LTD
Skoiy
Hubvisor
Nativo, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Media16 ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Bombora Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adsonica
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADSOCY
Samsung Ads
digitalAudience
Parrable, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Skaze
Impact+
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Eskimi
MobileFuse LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Rockerbox, Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Innovid Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
152 Media LLC
Adikteev
Roq.ad Inc.
Justpremium BV
Exit Bee Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cluep LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Goldbach Group AG
AuDigent
Adform
Comscore B.V.
Somplo Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Duration Media, LLC.
Aptivio Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
RTB House S.A.
ShowHeroes SRL
TargetVideo GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
DNA-I.COM
GADSME
Nexx360
AdDefend GmbH
Mobsuccess
GfK SE
Adverty AB (publ)
adWMG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Improve Digital
Avantis Video Ltd
BILENDI SA
Insticator, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
admetrics GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Criteo SA
Mindlytix SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
TOPBOX Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Blis Media Limited
PML Innovative Media
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Imonomy
Roku Advertising Services
Digital Squad
Beachfront Media LLC
WebAds B.V
AirGrid LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MediaMath, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
Platform161 B.V.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Confiant Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Pressboard Media Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Solocal
Fyber
DynAdmic
Seven Technologies S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SunMedia
Publicis Media GmbH
Resono B.V.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Click Tech Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Bababam
Optomaton UG
Disqus
Kochava Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Smile Wanted Group
Aarki, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Inskin Media LTD
Fusio by S4M
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audience Network
Quality Media Network GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
YOC AG
OneTag Limited
SpringServe, LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Blue Billywig BV
Kairos Fire
Ve Global UK Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Arrivalist Co
dpa-infocom GmbH
Weborama
Converge-Digital
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Smartclip Hispania SL
diva-e products
Placense Ltd
PROXISTORE
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Hybrid Theory
Onfocus (Adagio)
AddApptr GmbH
Passendo Aps
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Online Solution
Notify
Adlane LTD
BidTheatre AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Baidu USA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ETARGET SE
Salestring ApS
plista GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
PRECISO SRL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Deutsche Post AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Next Media SRL
Collective Europe Ltd.
Nubo LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Webgains GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Adssets AB
Strossle International AB
VECTAURY
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADUX
Apester Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Gamned
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Audienzz AG
Adhese
crossvertise GmbH
MISSENA
Ad Alliance GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Videobyte Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Bannerflow AB
Upwave Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Unacast Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AntVoice
Rezonence Limited
lead alliance GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiveRamp, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Persona.ly
Dentsu London Limited
Opinary GmbH
Kairion GmbH
SITU8ED SA
adbility media GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Truvid Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
RevJet
Velocity Made Good LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
ID5 Technology Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cint AB
The Reach Group GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AdTheorent, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
giosg.com Oy
Realytics
Allegro.pl
PubMatic, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
OneFootball GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adomik
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
adhood.com
Liveintent Inc.
Piano Software Inc
GeoProve Limited
Amazon Advertising
Novatiq limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
advanced store GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Permodo GmbH
GeoEdge
Vidoomy Media SL
Kameleoon SAS
Adtriba GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
Epsilon
AerServ LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Frameplay Corporation
SpearAd GmbH
TabMo SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADMAX
eBay Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Captify Technologies Limited
uppr GmbH
iPROM
FRVR Limited
Dynata LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Kwanko
MNTN
Ermes
MGID Inc.
Between Exchange
Delta Projects AB
RevX
UberMedia, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Viznet
zillian sa
NEURAL.ONE
Golden Bees
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Content Ignite
CAKE Software, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
ShareThis, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mobkoi Ltd
JS Web Production
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Index Exchange, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Blingby LLC
NEXD
BidMachine Inc.
Acxiom
1000mercis (Numberly)
Netpoint Media GmbH
BRICKS
Fido S.r.l
IPONWEB GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Wizaly
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adloox SA
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OpenWeb LTD
Quantcast International Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Bounce Commerce GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
REMAILME
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Exactag GmbH
Jampp LTD
Smart Traffik
Converto AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Teads
Pexi B.V.
Luna Media Group LLC
GumGum, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Clinch Labs LTD
vitrado GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Good-Loop Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Sonic Odeeo ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Protected Media LTD
Objective Partners BV
Fifty Technology Limited
Jivox Corporation
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
Seenthis AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Playhill Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sublime
Comcast International France SAS
Cookie Market LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
dataXtrade GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Teavaro
Query Click Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Covatic Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
3Q nexx GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Airnow Media Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
MiQ
travel audience GmbH
Njuice AB
Semasio GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Vidazoo Ltd
INNITY
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adventure Media
Sizmek by Amazon
Keymantics
ViewPay
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Showheroes SE
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Prebid.org
Sharethrough, Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Gemius SA
Adpone SL
Mediavine, Inc.
Knorex
IQM CORPORATION
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Bannernow, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Konodrac S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
Near Pte Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mediakeys Platform
Jaduda GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Bidstack Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Localsensor B.V.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
A.Mob
Welect GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
ONEcount
GroupM UK Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kayzen
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Threedium
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hyper LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Blue
: Tappx
netzeffekt GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Realeyes OU
One Planet Only
EXADS
KUPONA GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
ADventori SAS
SpotX, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
mediarithmics SAS
Offerista Group GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Livewrapped AB
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Footballco Media Limited
HUMAN
adality GmbH
Adnami Aps
Norstat AS
Adverticum cPlc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cuebiq
Adnuntius AS
Natexo Spain
Experian Limited
GP One GmbH
Ensighten
Evorra Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Noster Finance S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Advisible AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smartology Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Zeta Global
ADSTOURS SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Teroa S.A.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/great-inspirational-quotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding great-inspirational-quotes.com