Back to great-inspirational-quotes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

great-inspirational-quotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adtelligent Inc.
INNITY
vitrado GmbH
Epom Ltd.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Disqus
Admedo Technology Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
NEXD
agof studies
PixFuture Media Inc.
BeOp
Ad Alliance GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
BidTheatre AB
White Ops, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
audio content & control GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Cint AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
N Technologies Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Permutive Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bucksense Inc
numberly
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Publica LLC
Solution coupons
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adssets AB
OpenWeb LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SpotX, Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Gemius SA
SheMedia, LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Impactify
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
DNA-I.COM
SpearAd GmbH
Jellyfish France
Adkernel LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Gamned
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pelmorex Corp.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Zemanta, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Blue
Kairion GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Teads
Bidtellect, Inc
Knorex
The ADEX GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
PubWise, LLLP
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Smart Traffik
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Octaive Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
ETARGET SE
Revcontent, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
INVIDI technologies AB
Dailymotion SA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Strossle International AB
Truvid Inc.
GADSME
PubMatic, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Brid Video DOO
TripleLift, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Fusio by S4M
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adnami Aps
BritePool Inc
Venatus Media Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Weborama
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
digidip GmbH
adWMG
Parrable, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Ensighten
Opti Digital SAS
BILENDI SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Quantcast International Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
netzeffekt GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
CIBLECLIC
SYNC
Bannerflow AB
Fyber
TargetVideo GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
adbility media GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
AerServ LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adrule mobile GmbH
plista GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Realeyes OU
MISSENA
1Agency
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Powerspace
BRICKS
Sublime
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Mintegral international limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
respondi AG
Sparklit Networks Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
One Planet Only
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
adhood.com
NOW GmbH
JS Web Production
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mars Media Group
Aniview LTD
ADITION technologies AG
StackAdapt
Solocal
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Brave People Ltd.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Verve Group Europe GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
CAKE Software, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
Xandr, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Audiencerate LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
AntVoice
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Realytics
Scene Stealer Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Aptivio Inc
digitalAudience
Sojern, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Jampp LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VUUKLE DMCC
RevJet
Alphalyr SAS
Baidu USA
Allegro.pl
Nano Interactive GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Kairos Fire
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
NEURAL.ONE
Livewrapped AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Passendo Aps
Blis Media Limited
Widespace AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
appTV Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
SoundCast
YouGov
United Internet Media GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Ve Global UK Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Audienzz AG
lead alliance GmbH
Prebid.org
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Telaria, Inc
Automattic Ads
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Viralize SRL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ONEcount
Arkeero
Hashtag Labs Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
WebAds B.V
Remixd Media, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
MiQ
Eulerian Technologies
Reignn Platform Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Ingenious Technologies AG
iProspect GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adMarketplace, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sirdata Cookieless
advanced store GmbH
A.Mob
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdView
Exit Bee Limited
belboon GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Showheroes SE
33Across
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Next Media SRL
Nielsen LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
: Tappx
NoBid, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Yieldlab AG
Smadex SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
DynAdmic
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
Tangoo Srl
adsquare GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
emetriq GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Impact Tech Inc.
Zeta Global
OnAudience Ltd
Axonix LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Roku Advertising Services
Telaria SAS
Keymantics
Clinch Labs LTD
Threedium
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
Extreme Reach, Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
smartclip Europe GmbH
ViewPay
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
GRAPHINIUM
Inspired Mobile Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
adQuery
Justpremium BV
LiveRamp, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Spotible
Persona.ly
Pressboard Media Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Notify
AWIN AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Golden Bees
ADWAYS SAS
ARKHEUS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ogury Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ID5 Technology SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
Converge-Digital
AAX LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Appier PTE Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Skoiy
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
ARMIS SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Spotad
Mars Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Tapad, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Readpeak Oy
Digital Squad
Outbrain UK Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Bidstack Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kwanko
ScaleMonk Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
video intelligence AG
Seenthis AB
Amnet GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Epsilon
EASY Marketing GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Experian Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ermes
DeepIntent, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Smart Adserver
Bombora Inc.
1plusX AG
Neodata Group srl
IQM CORPORATION
Acxiom
diva-e products
3Q nexx GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Monet Engine Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Wizaly
AdDefend GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Goldbach Group AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
PML Innovative Media
Pulse Innovations Limited
HUAWEI Ads
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MobileFuse LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
remerge GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
BusinessClick
Webgains GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Dugout Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Samba TV UK Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Commanders Act
Paypersale.ru
OneTag Limited
travel audience GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
LeadsRx, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Addrelevance
dataXtrade GmbH
Clipr
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Footballco Media Limited
Arcspire Limited
Adxperience SAS
Habu
mainADV Srl
DIGITEKA Technologies
Yieldlove GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Welect GmbH
Optomaton UG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mediascore mbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Permodo GmbH
Apester Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Content Ignite
Google Advertising Products
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
TX Group AG
Adform
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
BidBerry SRL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
AudienceProject Aps
TabMo SAS
Kochava Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
GeoProve
RDandX Group DMCC
Jivox Corporation
mediarithmics SAS
Dataseat Ltd
Media Square
Kayzen
jsdelivr.com
Konodrac S.L.
On Device Research Limited
Exactag GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Dianomi ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Imonomy
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Radio Net Media Limited
Adnuntius AS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
VECTAURY
Reach Media GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Nubo LTD
Objective Partners BV
Traffective GmbH
MNTN
AcuityAds Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
ZEDO Inc.
ADventori SAS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Piano Software Inc
Norstat AS
B2B Media Group EMEA
Gamoshi Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Comscore B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Velocity Made Good LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
GroupM UK Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Protected Media LTD
Skaze
Pinpoll GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
SunMedia
Smile Wanted Group
Cluep LLC
GP One GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ad6media
PROXISTORE
Admixer EU GmbH
Adsolutions BV
YOC AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Upwave Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Adhese
adality GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Adlane LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Media16 ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
glomex GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
LEESTEN INC
Reveal Mobile Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Sportradar AG
Innovid Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
eBay Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Amobee Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Cavai AS & UK
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Nexx360
Teroa S.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
MyTraffic
SITU8ED SA
Pubfinity LLC
Resolution Media München GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
The Ozone Project Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Consumable, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Madington
Placense Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Teemo SA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Celtra, Inc.
Online Solution
One Tech Group GmbH
Advisible AB
ADSTOURS SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sirdata
RevX
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Adloox SA
MGID Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Localsensor B.V.
Between Exchange
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Unruly Group LLC
Dynata LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Browsi
PRECISO SRL
AdMaxim Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Audience Network
INFOnline GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adtube AS
GeoEdge
ADUX
Ezoic Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Caroda s.r.o.
Goodeed
IP Deutschland GmbH
Squared SAS
Samsung Ads
RTB House S.A.
Skimbit Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SpringServe, LLC
Converto AG
Brand Advance Ltd
Cuebiq
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Somplo Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Mediaforce LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adpone SL
Adverty AB (publ)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
uppr GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ADSOCY
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adikteev
Sift Media, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
iPROM
Playrcart Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AuDigent
MindTake Research GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Pexi B.V.
Blingby LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Vidstart LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
OpenX
The Trade Desk
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mediavine, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Smartology Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ADRENALEAD
Blue Billywig BV
GfK SE
Trinity Audio
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AddApptr GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/great-inspirational-quotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding great-inspirational-quotes.com